homepage2010

Stundenplan Schuljahr 2018/19, gültig ab 3.Dezember 2018

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 5A

 

Frau Hertig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

Ma

Ka/Tl

16/3

Fö Ma/ev.R.

Tl/Kr

8/3

MNT

Me

6

En

Hg

8

We/Fö En

De/Mö

9/18

2.  8.10 -   8.55

Ma

Ka/Tl

16/3

Et/ev.R.

Ne/Kr

14/3

D

Hg

13

En

Hg

8

We/Fö En

De/Mö

9/18

3.  9.15 -  10.00

Sp

Tr

TH

D

Hg

13

Konfl

Me

6

Sp

Tr/Ms

TH

MNT

Me

6

4. 10.10 - 10.55

D

Hg

8

Ge

Tr

12

Ku

Sp-J

8

Sp

Tr/Ms

TH

Ge

Tr

14

5. 11.20 - 12.05

D

Hg

8

Mu

Ap

12

Ma

Ka/Tl

16/3

Ma

Ka/Tr

16/3

Ma

Ka/Tl

16/17

6. 12.10 - 12.55

Geo

Br

13

En

Hg

2

En

Hg

14

Geo

Br

13

D

Hg

13

7. 13.00 - 13.45

En

Hg

11

Fr

Sp-J

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 5B

 

Herr Treuse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

Mu

Ap

12

Et/ev.R.

Ne/Kr

14/3

En

Fu

11

D

Sw

2

D

Sw

2

2.  8.10 -   8.55

MNT

Me

6

Fö Ma/ev.R.

Tl/Kr

8/3

Ma

Ka/Tl

16/3

En

Fu

11

Ma

Ka/Tl

16/3

3.  9.15 -  10.00

Ma

Ka/Tl

16/3

D

Sw

2

Sp

Tr/Ms

TH

Geo

Br

13

We/Fö En

De/Mö

9/18

4. 10.10 - 10.55

Sp

Tr

TH

Fr

Sp-J

11

Sp

Tr/Ms

TH

MNT

Me

6

We/Fö En

De/Mö

9/18

5. 11.20 - 12.05

D

Sw

2

En

Fu

11

Ku

Sp-J

8

Konfl.

Me

6

Ge

Tr

14

6. 12.10 - 12.55

En

Fu

11

En

Fu

11

D

Sw

2

Ma

Ka/Tl

16/3

Ma

Ka/Tl

16/3

7. 13.00 - 13.45

Geo

Br

13

Ge

Tr

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 6A

 

Frau Meißner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

D

Ne

14

Et/ev.R.

Me/Kr

6/3

En

Hg

13

Ma

Ka

16

Ma

Ka

16

2.  8.10 -   8.55

D

Ne

14

Et/ev.R.

Me/Kr

6/3

En-Tr

14

D

Ne

14

Fr

Sp-J

2

3.  9.15 -  10.00

We

De/Mö

9/10

MNT

Ms

6

Ma

Ka

16

D

Ne

14

Ge

Tr

14

4. 10.10 - 10.55

We

De/Mö

9/10

MNT

Ms

6

D

Ne

13

Geo

Br

13

En

Hg

12

5. 11.20 - 12.05

Geo

Br

13

En

Hg

2

Sp

Ms/Ro

TH

En

Hg

8

Ku

Sp-J

8

6. 12.10 - 12.55

Ma

Ka

16

Ge

Tr

12

Sp

Ms/Ro

TH

En

Hg

8

Mu

Ap

12

7. 13.00 - 13.45

Ma

Ka

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 6B

 

Herr Rohm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

Ma

Ro

17

Et/ev.R.

Me/Kr

6/3

D

Wa

8

En

Fu

11

Ge

Tr

14

2.  8.10 -   8.55

Geo

Br

13

Et/ev.R.

Me/Kr

6/3

D

Wa

8

Ma

Ro

17

En

Fu

11

3.  9.15 -  10.00

D

Wa

8

MNT

We

7

En

Fu

11

En

Fu

11

Fr

Sp-J

8

4. 10.10 - 10.55

En

Fu

11

Ma

Ro

17

Ma

Ro

17

MNT

We

7

D

Wa

3

5. 11.20 - 12.05

We

Mö/Tr

9/10

Ma

Ro

17

Sp

Ms/Ro

TH

Ge

Tr

12

En-Tr

3

6. 12.10 - 12.55

We

Mö/Tr

9/10

Geo

Br

13

Sp

Ms/Ro

TH

Mu

Ap

12

D

Wa

3

7. 13.00 - 13.45

Ku

Sp-J

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 7A

 

Frau Waclawski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

 

Dienstag

 

 

Mittwoch

 

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

Ma

Re

7

Ma

Re

17

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

Ma

Re

17

Ma

Re

17

2.  8.10 -   8.55

Ch

We

7

Ge

Tr

12

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

En-Tr

11

Bio

Me

6

3.  9.15 -  10.00

NT/DuG

We/Ms

7/5

Ph

Ro

17

D

Wa

8

Ph

Ro

17

D

Wa

3

4. 10.10 - 10.55

NT/DuG

We/Ms

7/5

Geo

Br

13

En

Hg

14

En

Hg

8

Geo

Br

13

5. 11.20 - 12.05

Mu

Ap

12

Fö/ev.R.

Tr/Kr

13/3

En

Hg

14

WRT

De/Mö

9/18

En

Hg

11

6. 12.10 - 12.55

D

Wa

3

Eth/ev.R.

Ne/Kr

14/3

Ku

Sp-J

8

WRT

De/Mö

9/18

Ge

Tr

14

7. 13.00 - 13.45

D

Wa

3

 

 

 

Ch

We

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 7B

 

Herr Kasch

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

En

Fu

11

Ma

Ka

16

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

Mu

Ap

12

Bio

Me

6

2.  8.10 -   8.55

Ge

Sw

2

Ch

We

7

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

Ge

Sw

2

D

Hg

13

3.  9.15 -  10.00

NT/DuG

We/Ms

7/5

En

Fu

11

D

Hg

13

Ma

Ka

16

D

Hg

13

4. 10.10 - 10.55

NT/DuG

We/Ms

7/5

Fö Ma

Tl

8

En

Fu

11

Ph

Ro

17

Ma

Ka

16

5. 11.20 - 12.05

Ch

We/Ms

7

Et

Ne

14

Geo

Br

13

Geo

Br

13

WRT

De

9/18

6. 12.10 - 12.55

D

Hg

8

Ph

Ro

17

Ma

Ka

16

En

Fu

11

WRT

De

9/18

7. 13.00 - 13.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ku

Sp-J

8

En-Tr

7

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 8A

 

Herr Nentwich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

Geo

Br

13

WRT

De/Mö

9/18

Sk

Tl

3

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

En

Hg

13

2.  8.10 -   8.55

Ph

Ro

17

WRT

De/Mö

9/18

Ph

Ro

17

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

Ch

We

7

3.  9.15 -  10.00

D

Ne

14

Geo

Br

13

D

Ne

14

En

Hg

8

Ma

Re/Tl

11/17

4. 10.10 - 10.55

Ma

Re/Tl

14/3

En

Hg

2

En-Tr

16

Ma

Re/Tl

16/3

Ku

Sp-J

8

5. 11.20 - 12.05

NT/Fr/DuG

Me/Sp-J/Ms

6/3/5

Et/ev.R.

Me/Kr

16/3

Bio

We

7

Ch

We

7

Bio

We

7

6. 12.10 - 12.55

NT/Fr/DuG

Me/Sp-J/Ms

6/3/5

Fö/ev.R.

Tl/Kr

8/3

Ma

Re/Tl

17/3

Donnerstag

Ne

14

Ge

Sw

2

7. 13.00 - 13.45

D

Ne

14

Mu

Ap

12

Ge

Sw

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse  8B

 

Herr Schweinitzer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

Ku

Sw

8

De

Sw

2

Ph

Ro

17

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

Ch

We

7

2.  8.10 -   8.55

En

Fu

11

En

Fu

11

Ge

Sw

2

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

D

Sw

2

3.  9.15 -  10.00

Ph

Ro

17

WRT

De

9/18

Ma

Re

7

D

Sw

2

En

Fu

11

4. 10.10 - 10.55

Bio

Me

6

WRT

De

9/18

Sk

Tl

17

D

Sw

2

Bio

Me

6

5. 11.20 - 12.05

NT/Fr/DuG

Me/Sp-J/Ms

6/3/5

Fö/ev.R.

Tl/Kr

8/3

En-Tr

11

Ma

Re

17

Geo

Br

13

6. 12.10 - 12.55

NT/Fr/DuG

Me/Sp-J/Ms

6/3/5

Et/ev.R.

Me/Kr

16/3

Ch

We

7

Ge

Sw

2

Ma

Re

6

7. 13.00 - 13.45

Ma

Re

7

Geo

Br

13

Mu

Ap

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 9A

 

Frau Weigelt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

WRT

De/Mö

9/18

Ch

We

7

Ma

Ka

16

Geo

Br

13

Ge

Ap

12

2.  8.10 -   8.55

WRT

De/Mö

9/18

Ma

Ka

16

D

Ne

14

Sk

Tl

6

Ph

Ro

17

3.  9.15 -  10.00

En

Fu

11

Et/ev.R.

Ne/Kr

14/3

Ku

Sp-J

8

Bio

We

7

Ma

Ka

16

4. 10.10 - 10.55

Ma

Ka

16

Et/ev.R.

Ne/Kr

14/3

Bio

We

7

D

Ne

14

Ch

We

7

5. 11.20 - 12.05

D

Ne

14

NT/Fr/DuG

We/Sp-J/Wa

7/4/5

Ge

Ap

12

Sp

Ms/Ro

TH

Mu

Ap

12

6. 12.10 - 12.55

D

Ne

14

NT/Fr/DuG

We/Sp-J/Wa

7/4/5

En

Fu

11

Sp

Ms/Ro

TH

En

Fu

11

7. 13.00 - 13.45

Ph

Ro

17

De

Wa

3

Geo

Br

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 10A

 

Frau Meier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

Mu

Ap

12

Ma

Re

7

Sk

Tl

6

Ph

Ro

17

2.  8.10 -   8.55

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

D

Sw

2

En

Fu

11

Geo

Br

13

Ma

Re

8

3.  9.15 -  10.00

Bio

Me

6

Et/ev.R.

Me/Kr

16/3

D

Sw

2

WRT

De/Mö

9/18

Ge

Sw

2

4. 10.10 - 10.55

D

Sw

2

Et/ev.R.

Me/Kr

16/3

Bio

Me

6

WRT

De/Mö

9/18

En

Fu

11

5. 11.20 - 12.05

Ph

Ro

17

NT/Fr/DuG

Ms/Sp-J/Wa

6/4/5

Ge

Sw

2

En

Fu

11

D

Sw

2

6. 12.10 - 12.55

Ma

Re

7

NT/Fr/DuG

Ws/Sp-J/Wa

6/4/5

Geo

Br

13

Ma

Re

17

Ku

Sp-J

8

7. 13.00 - 13.45

As

Me

6

Ch

We

7

En-Tr

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30